• Home
  • »
  • Front and Rear Ceramic Brake Pads Bundle
Enter the YEAR, MAKE & MODEL to see if the parts fit your vehicle

Front and Rear Ceramic Brake Pads Bundle

64 Units sold

SKU: SCD1178-1113
List Price: $91.71
Our Price:
$50.39

You must select a vehicle to Add to Cart.


See Details
See Fitment
MakeModelYear
LexusIS2502006
LexusIS2502007
LexusIS2502008
LexusIS2502009
LexusIS2502010
LexusIS2502011
LexusIS2502012
LexusIS2502013

Pair of Premium Brake Pads
Complete Front and Rear Sets

Distributed by AutoShack

This package is a complete set of Brake Pads for your vehicle. It contains both the Front Set and the Rear Set.

  • Engineered high grade composite materials for superior braking and extended life
  • Chamfered and Slotted to prevent heat expansion cracks and to further reduce brake noise
  • Strong resistance to fade under load and totally resistant to rotor vibration
  • Enhanced friction for superior stopping, comfort, performance, and low-dust for cleaner wheels
  • New standard for quiet, reliable braking that lasts longer and provides superior stopping
  • Manufactured to meet or exceed expectations for performance and fit

AutoShack Brake Pads feature the advanced Premium Shim noise reducing rubber core brake shim technology that promotes silent braking. The result is quieter performance, superior stopping power, and longer pad life - the new standard in replacement brake components!

Professional Installation is Highly Recommended.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available