• Home
  • »
  • Front Brake Rotors and Ceramic Pads Kit Driver and Passenger Side
Enter the YEAR, MAKE & MODEL to see if the parts fit your vehicle

Front Brake Rotors and Ceramic Pads Kit Driver and Passenger Side

605 Units sold

SKU: RSCD41513-41513-1324-2-4
List Price: $267.39
Our Price:
$146.91

You must select a vehicle to Add to Cart.


See Details
Rotor Construction:Vented
Clips Included:Not Included
Pad Material:Ceramic
California Proposition 65:Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
See Fitment
MakeModelYear
LexusNX200t2015
LexusNX200t2016
LexusNX200t2017
LexusNX3002018
LexusNX3002019
LexusNX3002020
LexusNX3002021
LexusNX300h2015
LexusNX300h2016
LexusNX300h2017
LexusNX300h2018
LexusNX300h2019
LexusNX300h2020
LexusNX300h2021
LexusRX3502010
LexusRX3502011
LexusRX3502012
LexusRX3502013
LexusRX3502014
LexusRX3502015
LexusRX450h2010
LexusRX450h2011
LexusRX450h2012
LexusRX450h2013
LexusRX450h2014
LexusRX450h2015
ToyotaHighlander2008
ToyotaHighlander2009
ToyotaHighlander2010
ToyotaHighlander2011
ToyotaHighlander2012
ToyotaHighlander2013
ToyotaHighlander2014
ToyotaHighlander2015
ToyotaHighlander2016
ToyotaHighlander2017
ToyotaHighlander2018
ToyotaHighlander2019
ToyotaSienna2011
ToyotaSienna2012
ToyotaSienna2013
ToyotaSienna2014
ToyotaSienna2015
ToyotaSienna2016
ToyotaSienna2017
ToyotaSienna2018
ToyotaSienna2019
ToyotaSienna2020

Disc Brake Rotors

Distributed by AutoShack

  • ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications
  • Vented design helps keep brakes cool and provides additional protection against thermal cracking
  • Balanced for smooth and quiet operation
  • Backed by a 6-month warranty

Disc brake rotors are essential to your vehicle's braking system. Over time, rotors can warp, becoming pitted and thinner from frequent use. Failure to replace a compromised disc brake rotor apparent by the excessive noise and vibration it may cause can lead to a loss in your vehicle's stopping power, putting you at risk.

Ceramic Brake Pad Set

Distributed by AutoShack

  • ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications
  • Ceramic brake pads produce less noise and dust than metallic pads
  • Shims reduce noise and vibration
  • Chamfered and Slotted to prevent heat expansion cracks and to further reduce brake noise

Disc brake pads are essential to your vehicle's braking system. Over time, brake pads become thinner from frequent use. Worn down brake pads can cause damage to your brake rotors and lead to a loss in your vehicle's stopping power, putting you at risk.

Rotors and brake pads should always be replaced in pairs (Passenger and Driver). This reduces the overall time required to replace multiple parts at different times.

Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

Professional Installation is Highly Recommended.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available